warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 18679080
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0055437183,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003120811,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00153045,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001301,8480
init_config_section:stores_pt0.001812,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00111137,792262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091116,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00012313,3920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008158,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00093723,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001291,8640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7133100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.008812,317,3763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0007458,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0002131,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00091127,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0002129,816262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003611,551,2562,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00321466,0480
OBSERVER: log0.00191135,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053149,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031133,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002183,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7041100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00044661,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0006197,7040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0011321125,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001311,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.029552,392,7202,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004249,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000312079,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001414437,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00825747,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00007215,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01305629,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.002623143,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0007278,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005273,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0000231,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.534527252,3520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00762749,928786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001271,5120
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.005227499,152524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0001231,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002112,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002145,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.027116,455,6166,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00031127,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00021135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00011135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00011126,0160
BLOCK: root0.0002171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0002174,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00025760,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013757,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012426,5360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,8800
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,064262,144
BLOCK: header0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001169,2880
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,464262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002269,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,4480
BLOCK: vmenu0.00041172,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,9920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,232262,144
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0001158,1520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4080
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,088262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,4000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0001166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006290,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00047947,1680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0005365,4160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00031141,488262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003122,1920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031154,952262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001169,9360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,672262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00031164,0240
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0001169,712262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0001166,0480
BLOCK: themecfg0.00061124,824262,144
BLOCK: top.Js0.0001166,3520
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00031212,784262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0008189,6560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,232262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0001168,4400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.009511,694,7361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00101167,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006193,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0000119360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00073103,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005345,1360
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001125,9280
BLOCK: category.products0.00201152,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001438,0960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.008043245,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0000261,7200
BLOCK: product_list0.0002186,4960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00081100,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002188,032262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001165,6000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001166,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031133,480262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004175,4800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00031071,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6630100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0009675,3040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00143743,0880
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.658414,898,4964,980,736
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01031589,736524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113740,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00416612,3440
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00066618,9680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003171,5120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003120,2160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0004117,776262,144
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00291118,1280
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03281562,944786,432
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,368262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0003138,0720
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0007116,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.0000127,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00041251,2320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/magicmenu.phtml0.02751231,256524,288
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/topmenu.phtml0.02661220,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magiccart_Magicmenu_Model_Category0.00011912,7920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0010310,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0001191,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Magiccart_Magicmenu_Model_Mysql4_Menu_Collection0.0001210,4720
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.0002121,5600
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.068413,097,6723,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00681389,496524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00671385,456524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00444487,168524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00538512,896524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0005472,7920
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005426,9920
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.061112,688,9522,883,584
init_config_section:websites0.003311,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00224134,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0001314,328262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.01259472,688524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.02333758,144786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007346,9840
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00703152,040262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01253396,384524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0004321,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0004322,056262,144
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0014346,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00384162,8640
locale/currency0.00161080,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004243,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003241,0320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/vmagicmenu.phtml0.53341347,4960
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/amenu.phtml0.53251333,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.53191305,0000
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.53191308,0080
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0035176,5440
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0013125,7760
CACHE_URL0.00331166,912262,144