warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17628240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0052348136,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00221407,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00091726,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2240
init_config_section:stores_pt0.002912,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00181137,792262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151116,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011158,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00072223,2560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2525100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.009112,317,3363,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008458,624262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003131,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00101127,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,808262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003711,551,2242,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00331466,0480
OBSERVER: log0.00191135,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053149,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041133,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002183,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2427100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002132,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0006197,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0010198109,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0000171,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0531133,078,1441,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003142,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000311978,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001515037,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0189131,656,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017114,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.025213689,968786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004327,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0817487,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0058448,048524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00284241,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002112,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002145,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.025716,400,9446,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00031127,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00021105,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00011105,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00011105,9200
BLOCK: root0.0002171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0002174,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00025760,8960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013757,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012426,5360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,8800
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,064262,144
BLOCK: header0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001169,2880
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,4560
BLOCK: currency0.0002269,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,4480
BLOCK: vmenu0.00041172,224262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,9920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,232262,144
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0001158,1520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002182,4080
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,088262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,4000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0001166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006290,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00035633,5520
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0005365,4160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00031141,488262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003122,1920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031154,944262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,200262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001169,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,664262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00031164,0240
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0001169,712262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0001165,6160
BLOCK: themecfg0.00061124,9520
BLOCK: top.Js0.0001166,2240
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00031212,792262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0007189,6560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0001168,4400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.008711,653,0801,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00101167,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006193,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006284,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0002134,3200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001125,9280
BLOCK: category.products0.00151139,9440
BLOCK: product_list0.0002186,480262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00081100,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002188,0320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001165,608262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001166,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031133,4800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004175,4800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00042674,6160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2031100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0012826,0240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00184956,7520
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.197713,861,9763,932,160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01051589,880524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113740,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00518113,0400
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00088122,3040
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003171,4960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003120,2160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0004117,7680
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00291118,360262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00491335,632262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,3680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0004138,0640
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0007116,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.0000127,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00041251,2320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.0002120,8640
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.088512,598,1922,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01011469,536524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01011465,336524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0010210,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00181229,360262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.007013364,7120
OBSERVER: tax0.0005172,384262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.077812,086,9842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0000123,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012413,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0000121,0160
init_config_section:websites0.003411,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003122,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.006312223,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011221,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0000129840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.000012992262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.007912195,184262,144
locale/currency0.00172680,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004243,5360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003240,7760
frontend/alobencher/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00121211,0080
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/vmagicmenu.phtml0.0003115,6640
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0835175,6800
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0012126,1040
CACHE_URL0.00411208,208262,144