warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola

Contato

  • +55 47 99630-3938
  • sac@warungstore.com.br

Endereço

Av. José Medeiros Viêira, 350 - Praia Brava - Itajaí - SC - CEP 88306-800
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12320768, emalloc: 12072824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.002411158,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005272,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005714,2400
init_config_section:stores_pt0.003012,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191137,792262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151116,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011155,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004422,4720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0670100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012312,317,5603,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009358,0160
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003131,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121127,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004129,808262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005411,551,2082,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00421466,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00231135,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073149,2560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051133,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003183,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index0.0533100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002113,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_load0.0002132,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001216640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.017314,029,1683,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00031135,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002774,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001774,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001774,1760
BLOCK: root0.0002173,8240
BLOCK: head0.0002174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00014153,8560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012749,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011622,9520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,8800
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,2880
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,4560
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,096262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051114,4720
BLOCK: vmenu0.00101278,896262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,984262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,2320
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0002158,1520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,4960
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009291,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00012012,2400
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0008365,7280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00051141,504262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005122,1920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,920262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,176262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,9360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,664262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00031165,0800
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0001169,7120
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0001165,616262,144
BLOCK: themecfg0.00061124,9920
BLOCK: top.Js0.0001166,240262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00041212,7600
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0008189,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> setTitle0.0003114,6400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003145,7040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002139,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_render0.0339100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006363,8160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00081822,3360
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/1column.phtml0.030312,796,5602,883,584
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01221604,296524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00133538,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00243510,7040
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00043511,8720
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004171,4960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7200
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0004117,7680
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00331118,344262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00421419,904524,288
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,368262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0005192,0400
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0007116,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0002418,6560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.009411,625,5841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002130,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007196,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0005278,6480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.007611,265,0641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003141,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014227,8800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0001355,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00231205,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000285,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00191333,088262,144
CACHE_URL0.00261130,256262,144