warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17563648, emalloc: 17195608
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0050286118,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00211096,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00091726,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0000171,2240
init_config_section:stores_pt0.001812,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00111137,800262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091116,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008158,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00061723,0160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1611100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.008912,317,4003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0007458,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0002131,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00091127,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,824262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003711,551,2802,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00331466,0400
OBSERVER: log0.00191135,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053149,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031133,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002183,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1518100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002132,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0006197,7440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012182107,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0000121,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.040172,553,6161,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003142,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000311978,4000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001314436,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01277979,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017114,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01947639,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006327,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0020452,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0038427,784524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00224235,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003112,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002145,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036016,413,9846,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00031127,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031105,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021105,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021105,9440
BLOCK: root0.0002171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0002174,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00025760,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023757,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022426,5360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,8800
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,064262,144
BLOCK: header0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001169,2880
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,4560
BLOCK: currency0.0002269,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041113,4480
BLOCK: vmenu0.00061172,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,9920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,232262,144
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0002158,1520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004182,4080
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,088262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009290,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033923,5120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0008365,4160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00051141,496262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006122,1920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,952262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,9360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,672262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00041164,0240
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002169,728262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: themecfg0.00101124,824262,144
BLOCK: top.Js0.0002166,3520
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00051212,784262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0013189,6560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051243,232262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002168,4400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.012011,653,0561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00161167,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009193,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006284,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003134,3200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001125,9280
BLOCK: category.products0.00211152,3440
BLOCK: product_list0.0002186,496262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00091100,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002188,0560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001165,600262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001166,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031133,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004175,4800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00041472,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0997100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0011695,4000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00173642,2560
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.094813,450,8723,407,872
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01071589,888524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113740,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00506812,4400
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00076819,4160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004171,5120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003120,2160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0004117,7680
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00291118,344262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00501335,680262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,3680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0004138,064262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0007116,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.0000127,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00041251,2320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.0003121,0640
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.064512,241,3202,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00741412,768524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00741408,568524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0007210,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00151224,4640
OBSERVER: inventory0.00467292,2160
OBSERVER: tax0.0004172,3840
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.056411,803,3921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
init_config_section:websites0.003511,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00416157,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001611,0800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00606170,512524,288
locale/currency0.00201480,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004243,552262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004240,784262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/vmagicmenu.phtml0.0003115,6800
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0027139,6160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0019126,1200
CACHE_URL0.00351174,312262,144