warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
W R N G

Kits WRNG

comprar

Acessórios - Masculino

comprar

Personalizados

comprar
A marca oficial do templo

Praia

WRNG FOR SUNNY DAYS

Comprar

Masculino

WRNG FOR HIM

Comprar

Feminino

WRNG FOR HER

Comprar
 

Destaques

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22282240, emalloc: 21493544
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0118935413,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.009557928,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.004270109,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002703,7680
init_config_section:stores_pt0.001812,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00121137,792262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091116,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00023821,9120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007155,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00239226,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001472,7280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6215100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.009112,317,5122,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0007458,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0002131,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00091127,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003711,551,2642,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00341466,1760
OBSERVER: log0.00201135,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,0240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053149,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002183,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.6119100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002864,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002112,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0002140,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.014814,621,4004,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00031127,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002965,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001965,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001965,0160
BLOCK: root0.0002171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0001174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00026364,6000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013553,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012628,5200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021113,9120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,288262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,4560
BLOCK: currency0.0001167,0960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,448262,144
BLOCK: vmenu0.00061278,912262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,9840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,2320
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0001158,152262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4080
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001165,888262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,4000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0001166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0005286,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000610663,1520
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0005365,7840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,568262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00031141,4880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003122,0800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,6240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,200262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001169,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,504262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,6640
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00031164,016262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0001169,7120
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0001165,6160
BLOCK: themecfg0.00061124,992262,144
BLOCK: top.Js0.0001166,2240
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00031212,768262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0007189,6560
BLOCK: cms_page0.0003161,464262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001166,9280
BLOCK: bannerslider.bannerslider0.0001167,7920
BLOCK: home.category0.0002182,2400
BLOCK:0.00042233,400262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002145,7040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00077052,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.5933100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0014856,1680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00285868,3360
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/1column.phtml0.5844111,184,87211,534,336
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01071606,776524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113743,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00638413,0560
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00108422,8480
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003171,5120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7040
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0005118,2640
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00291118,464262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00451372,256524,288
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,368262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0003138,0640
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0007116,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0003522,7200
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.010011,622,7761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003837,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007196,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0014559158,2800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1478414,618,7362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006355,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000311978,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002317348,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0644414,483,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017215,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.068441743,8561,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.00301294,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001442,5920
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/slider7.phtml0.0003122,0000
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/cms/categories.phtml0.01801357,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0002116,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00091256,728262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015317,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008237,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006233,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.031123727,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.030323382,3681,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003231,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0265231,595,8081,048,576
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0011316,0560
frontend/base/default/template/impacte/categories/home.phtml0.00111150,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Impacte_Categories_Model_Item0.0001114,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0008491,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00012011,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01551603,0481,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.01541598,7361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0000221,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0260221,592,0721,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.0385561,720,4721,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00092275,8000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.003522182,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001412,4160
frontend/base/default/template/impacte/catalog/list.phtml0.491216,377,1365,767,168
init_config_section:websites0.003511,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.01103487,0560
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01053490,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00033417,6880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.2090192,893,7202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.005119142,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00333943,4080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.071719736,5121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006285,360262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.1143191,528,1041,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1141572,007,7441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.003219134,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.002719159,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00012010,0800
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0047198,6960
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.007119299,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003237,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002348,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00026235,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001342,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008343,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.018734384,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00033460,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00061979,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002643,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001643,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.020834280,360786,432
locale/currency0.00125778,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003144,4720
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003141,5280
CACHE_URL0.00771380,072524,288