warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
  • Sale Jaqueta Army Jaqueta Army
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17619616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0044265120,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00181066,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00112132,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001211,4160
init_config_section:stores_pt0.001812,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00121137,800262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091116,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008158,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00051222,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1282100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.009112,317,4003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0007458,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0002131,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00091127,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,824262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003711,551,2802,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00341466,0400
OBSERVER: log0.00191135,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063149,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041133,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003183,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1187100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002132,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007197,7440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0011181106,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.020622,103,4961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003142,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000311978,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001213935,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00502416,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00006914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00892582,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005327,9120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0025542,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0037513,096262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00325347,592524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002112,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002145,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.029016,427,2966,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00031127,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00021115,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00011115,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00011105,9360
BLOCK: root0.0002171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0002174,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00025761,0000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013757,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012426,5360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,8800
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,080262,144
BLOCK: header0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,2880
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,464262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002269,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041113,4480
BLOCK: vmenu0.00051172,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,9920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,232262,144
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0001158,1520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4080
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,088262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,4000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0001166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007290,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00012615,7920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006365,4160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00031141,488262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004122,1920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031154,944262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,9360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,664262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00031164,0240
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002169,712262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: themecfg0.00061124,824262,144
BLOCK: top.Js0.0002166,3520
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00041212,784262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0008189,6560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,232262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002168,4400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.009811,666,3921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00111167,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006193,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006284,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004239,7200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002125,9280
BLOCK: category.products0.00231152,3120
BLOCK: product_list0.0002186,512262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00091100,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002188,0320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001165,600262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001166,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031133,496262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004175,4800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003470,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0735100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0009604,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00112833,1680
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.068913,884,9043,932,160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01071589,408524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113740,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00405912,0080
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00065917,4000
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003171,5120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7040
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0004117,7680
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00291118,376262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00531336,248262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,3680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0004138,088262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0008116,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.0000127,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00051251,2320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.0002121,312262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.038412,648,2962,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00631365,776262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00621361,576262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008210,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00262337,184524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00273342,024524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0004272,5200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0003213,6480
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.031512,271,6482,359,296
init_config_section:websites0.003411,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00101101,6480
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.00463247,440262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.01041548,848524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0004135,0800
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00331150,440262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00461222,704262,144
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0012132,9360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00251149,888262,144
locale/currency0.0018479,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005243,5440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004240,7760
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/vmagicmenu.phtml0.0003115,6800
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0033179,7360
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0014126,1680
CACHE_URL0.00311148,912262,144