warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15466496, emalloc: 15249928
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0041300118,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00171096,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00081724,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2240
init_config_section:stores_pt0.001812,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00111137,800262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091116,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00012313,3920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008158,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00083323,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000291,8640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6545100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.009112,317,4003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008458,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0002131,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00091127,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,824262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003711,551,2802,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00341466,0400
OBSERVER: log0.00191135,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053149,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041133,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002183,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6450100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00044661,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007197,7440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0010232113,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001271,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.007511,270,256786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004249,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00027448,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00127026,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00231209,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000296,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00201333,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.002623143,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0006247,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004243,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0000231,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.531324175,168262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00422428,368262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0000241,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0001243,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0001231,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002112,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002145,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.023515,987,6325,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00031127,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00021085,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00011085,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00011085,8480
BLOCK: root0.0002171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0002174,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00025760,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013757,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012426,5360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,8800
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,064262,144
BLOCK: header0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001169,2880
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,4560
BLOCK: currency0.0002269,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,4480
BLOCK: vmenu0.00051172,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,9920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,232262,144
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0001158,1520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4080
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,088262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,4000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0001166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007290,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00036538,8800
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0005365,4160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00031141,496262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004122,1920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031154,952262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001169,9360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,672262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00031164,0240
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0001169,728262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0001166,0480
BLOCK: themecfg0.00061124,824262,144
BLOCK: top.Js0.0001166,3520
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00031212,784262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0007189,6560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,232262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002168,4400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.005611,224,2961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00101167,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006193,8000
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,7520
BLOCK: category.products0.00201152,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001438,0960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.008143245,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0000261,9760
BLOCK: product_list0.0002186,4960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00081100,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002188,032262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001165,6000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001166,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031133,504262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004177,528262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003272,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6070100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008584,8720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00102732,0160
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.603011,966,5442,097,152
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01051589,368524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113740,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00365711,9040
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00055716,9440
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003171,5120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7040
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,456262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0004117,7520
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00291118,3600
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.04111566,344524,288
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,3680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0003138,0720
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0007116,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.0000127,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00041251,2320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/magicmenu.phtml0.03201234,336262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/topmenu.phtml0.02751222,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magiccart_Magicmenu_Model_Category0.00011912,7920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0009310,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0001191,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Magiccart_Magicmenu_Model_Mysql4_Menu_Collection0.0002210,4720
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.0003121,2320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0027193,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0019176,9360
OBSERVER: review0.0018172,8400
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/vmagicmenu.phtml0.53631347,984262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/amenu.phtml0.53301333,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.53231306,152262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.53221308,280262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.001113,8240
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00261181,112262,144
locale/currency0.0016277,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004243,5520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003240,7760
CACHE_URL0.00271137,0720