warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17754064
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0061386148,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00311638,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00121928,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001191,3200
init_config_section:stores_pt0.002312,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141137,800262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111116,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00012313,3920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010158,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00113924,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001291,8640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7556100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.011012,317,4003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008458,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003131,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00101127,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,824262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004211,551,2802,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00461466,0400
OBSERVER: log0.00261135,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073149,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051133,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003183,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7441100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00044661,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,7440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0014297122,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001332,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.045072,557,4561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006249,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000512079,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001914537,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01307979,296524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017114,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02057643,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.002823143,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0007247,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005243,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0000231,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.550624207,240262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00802450,352524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0000241,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.003024236,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0001231,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003112,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005145,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.033316,413,9846,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00041127,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031105,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021105,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021105,9440
BLOCK: root0.0003171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0002174,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00035760,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023757,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012426,5360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,8800
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,064262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,2880
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,4560
BLOCK: currency0.0002269,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051113,4480
BLOCK: vmenu0.00061172,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,9920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,232262,144
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0002158,1520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004182,4080
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,088262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008290,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00048349,5360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0008365,4160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00051141,496262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005122,1920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,952262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,9360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,672262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00041164,0240
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002169,728262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: themecfg0.00091124,824262,144
BLOCK: top.Js0.0002166,3520
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00051212,784262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0012189,6560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051243,232262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002168,4400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.009211,653,0561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00101167,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006193,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007284,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0002134,3200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001125,9280
BLOCK: category.products0.00201152,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001438,0960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.007843245,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0000261,7200
BLOCK: product_list0.0002186,496262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00081100,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002188,0560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001165,600262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001166,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031133,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003175,4800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00041472,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6898100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0012705,4480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00183945,4560
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.685014,009,5044,194,304
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01031589,888524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113740,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00526912,4880
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00086919,6400
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003171,5120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003120,2160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0004117,7680
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00291118,344262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03811565,536786,432
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,3680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0003138,064262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0007116,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.0001127,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00041251,2320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/magicmenu.phtml0.02851233,872524,288
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/topmenu.phtml0.02721222,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Magiccart_Magicmenu_Model_Category0.00011912,7920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012310,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0001191,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Magiccart_Magicmenu_Model_Mysql4_Menu_Collection0.0002210,4720
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.0003121,2880
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.067512,245,6002,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01001408,384524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00991404,312524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00211224,4640
OBSERVER: inventory0.00457292,2880
OBSERVER: tax0.0006172,3840
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.056711,812,1281,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0000127,0240
init_config_section:websites0.004711,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00366157,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0000611,0800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00646171,016262,144
locale/currency0.00241480,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006243,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005241,0320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/vmagicmenu.phtml0.55441347,728262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/amenu.phtml0.55171333,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.55101305,880262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.55101308,888262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0025132,3360
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0016125,7600
CACHE_URL0.00351174,1360