warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23855104, emalloc: 23184376
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.01401054471,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.009160830,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.004991140,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002914,7760
init_config_section:stores_pt0.002612,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00161137,792262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011158,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00145024,6000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6627100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010512,317,3363,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009458,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003131,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00111127,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,808262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004511,551,2242,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00361466,0480
OBSERVER: log0.00211135,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063149,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041133,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002183,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6514100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002132,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0016471146,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001452,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1437415,499,4562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003142,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000311978,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001417941,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0568414,731,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017215,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.069041964,272786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006327,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009288,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006283,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.122828754,872262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.020728183,3441,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003281,5600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0296282,247,5521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002112,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002145,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.028716,442,5926,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00031127,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00021135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00011135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00011126,0160
BLOCK: root0.0003171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0002174,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00025760,8960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013757,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012426,5360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,8800
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,064262,144
BLOCK: header0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001169,2880
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,456262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002269,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,4480
BLOCK: vmenu0.00051172,232262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,9920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,232262,144
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0001158,1520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4080
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,088262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,4000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0001166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007290,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000612373,2160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006365,4160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00031141,496262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004122,1920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031154,944262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,200262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,664262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00031164,0240
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0001169,712262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: themecfg0.00061124,9520
BLOCK: top.Js0.0001166,2240
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00041212,760262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0008189,6560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002168,4400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.010611,694,7441,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00121167,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007193,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001532,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00073103,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005345,1360
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001125,9280
BLOCK: category.products0.00151139,944262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0002186,4800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00081100,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002188,0320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001166,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031133,504262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004175,4800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00088284,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6073100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00211388,7120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0043106120,5280
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.598919,222,3929,437,184
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01041589,912524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113740,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.009213715,7520
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.001313734,8480
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003171,4960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003120,2160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0004117,7600
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00291118,360262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00481335,640524,288
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,3680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0003138,064262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0007116,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.0000127,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00041251,2320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.0002120,8640
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.459217,863,4488,126,464
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01431733,7121,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.01421729,5041,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001251,6080
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0007210,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0280252,229,8721,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.0415652,525,6961,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00082576,3440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.003325167,136262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.444317,012,1126,553,600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.00014010,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00038045,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001402,3920
init_config_section:websites0.003311,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008404,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.019440534,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00034071,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00012512,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002844,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001844,4400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.024240310,3201,572,864
locale/currency0.00188183,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004243,5440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003240,7760
frontend/alobencher/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00414035,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00072499,5040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1143723,043,2561,572,864
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.1929243,171,2081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.005424171,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00354954,3680
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.054624169,464262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.1146242,419,0081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.003424169,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00012413,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.003024168,7200
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00532410,7360
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.006324202,4960
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/vmagicmenu.phtml0.0003115,6640
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.1136193,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0000114,0960
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0013126,1040
CACHE_URL0.00711363,320524,288