warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31719424, emalloc: 30435952
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.027922021,230,1841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0229143770,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0125212329,400786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000621210,7280
init_config_section:stores_pt0.002112,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00131137,792262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111116,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00049654,9040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008155,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.004420032,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00021005,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.8285100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.009112,317,8403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008458,624262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003131,608262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00091127,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003711,551,2722,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00331466,9120
OBSERVER: log0.00191135,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,2560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053149,1120
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041134,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002183,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view1.8182100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041949,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002113,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0002133,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.001016720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.014114,073,4163,407,872
BLOCK: formkey0.00031127,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002853,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001854,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001844,4480
BLOCK: root0.0002171,8480
BLOCK: head0.0001174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00024957,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013151,4320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012024,7440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021113,9120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0001166,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0001169,2880
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,4560
BLOCK: currency0.0001167,0960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041113,448262,144
BLOCK: vmenu0.00081278,896262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,9840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,2320
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0001158,152262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,888262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,4000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0001166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006286,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000916397,2880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006365,784262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00031141,4880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003122,0800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031154,9200
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,168262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001169,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001167,496262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,6640
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00031164,016262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0001169,7120
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0001165,6160
BLOCK: themecfg0.00061125,048262,144
BLOCK: top.Js0.0001166,2240
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00031212,784262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0007189,6560
BLOCK: cms_page0.0005176,928262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003145,7040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001519274,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render1.8011100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00251418,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0054116135,4720
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.7844120,260,48821,233,664
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01041604,408524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113538,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0117140212,240524,288
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.001614035,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003171,4960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7040
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,9680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0004117,7520
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00291118,448262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00421366,056524,288
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,392262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0004138,0640
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0007116,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0003626,9840
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.009511,622,9441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00044660,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007198,4720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020958214,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.32109610,538,9763,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003140,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000312079,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003023457,064262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.13299611,053,760786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017215,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1571961,574,0641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0011288,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.00031417,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01021431,792524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01021427,464524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00247010,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0017705,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002693,7200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017317,728262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.5820701,703,7921,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.039970206,1521,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0007703,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0753704,641,4404,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0734694,629,9044,194,304
OBSERVER: inventory0.10521645,279,7123,670,016
OBSERVER: tax0.00166981,6320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.009269456,408524,288
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/sale.phtml1.1754114,797,64815,466,496
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00083103,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002955,0880
init_config_section:websites0.003411,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0019956,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0474951,157,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.000795169,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00046833,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.001867273,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.00049523,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002975,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0009285162,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.001063030,6480
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.33293356,808,6484,980,736
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.5653676,766,3765,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.015867429,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0104135149,1040
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.165067263,232262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.3336675,096,0644,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.010467472,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00036738,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.008867469,7440
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01476728,4240
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.017467579,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004238,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.000863030,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.057395538,0242,097,152
locale/currency0.001319083,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003143,4480
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003140,5040
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/vmagicmenu.phtml0.55551468,192524,288
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/amenu.phtml0.55231450,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.55161421,512524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.55151423,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0000214,2400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00112191,7040
CACHE_URL0.01551780,952786,432