warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 20010840
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0096724342,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006141220,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.003872110,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002723,8640
init_config_section:stores_pt0.001912,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00121137,792262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091116,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008158,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00082923,5920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3418100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.009012,317,3763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008458,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0002131,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00091127,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,816262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003811,551,2562,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00331466,0480
OBSERVER: log0.00191135,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053149,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031133,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002183,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3323100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002132,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007197,7040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013368132,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001241,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0707193,555,0321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003142,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000311978,4000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001215637,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0267192,274,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00006914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.033919749,360786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004327,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0007227,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004223,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.010122314,2320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01342291,792786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002221,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0186221,100,5921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002112,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002145,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.027116,427,3446,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00031127,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00021115,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00011115,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00011105,9440
BLOCK: root0.0002171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0002174,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00025760,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013757,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012426,5360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,8800
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,064262,144
BLOCK: header0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,2880
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,464262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002269,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,4480
BLOCK: vmenu0.00051172,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,9920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,232262,144
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0001158,1520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4080
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,088262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,4000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0001166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006290,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00036035,9200
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0005365,4160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00031141,488262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003122,1920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031154,952262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001169,9360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,672262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00031164,0240
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0001169,712262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0001166,0480
BLOCK: themecfg0.00071124,824262,144
BLOCK: top.Js0.0002166,3520
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00031212,784262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0008189,6560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,232262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0001168,4400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.009011,666,4241,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00101167,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006193,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001412,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005284,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004239,7200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001125,9280
BLOCK: category.products0.00201152,3440
BLOCK: product_list0.0002186,496262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00081100,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002188,0560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001165,616262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001166,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031133,504262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004175,4800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00053876,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2906100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0014946,6000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00256271,2480
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.284616,180,8486,291,456
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01031589,224524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113740,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00599313,6400
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00099325,0160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003171,5120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7040
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0004117,7680
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00291118,192262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00481336,224262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,3680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0003138,080262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0007116,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.0000127,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00041251,2320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.0002121,296262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.256414,896,4084,980,736
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01031527,512524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01021523,312524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001191,3200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0007210,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0175191,086,6881,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.0222371,173,7201,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00071974,8480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.002419127,080262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.245614,309,8964,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001184,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00013620,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0000181,3440
init_config_section:websites0.003211,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003183,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008818290,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011832,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0001199,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00051875,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001442,5200
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0723541,471,9601,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.1251181,609,1601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.004118136,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00273741,2240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.035518164,168262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0725181,029,7121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.002418127,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00011810,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.002118126,8160
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0038188,2880
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00431896,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001442,5200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.012118219,936524,288
locale/currency0.00183881,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004243,544262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004240,776262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00181816,2400
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/vmagicmenu.phtml0.0003115,6800
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0029179,7680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0012126,1680
CACHE_URL0.00481245,200262,144