warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17825792, emalloc: 17389552
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0052316127,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00241247,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00101726,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2240
init_config_section:stores_pt0.002312,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00131137,792262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101116,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009158,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00072023,1600
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1740100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.009212,317,3763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009458,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003131,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00091127,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,816262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003911,551,2562,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00321466,0480
OBSERVER: log0.00191135,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053149,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031133,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002183,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1643100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002132,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0006197,7040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0011188107,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0000151,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0499102,812,9041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003142,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000311978,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001314736,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0171101,320,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017114,9120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.024010659,488524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006327,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0022468,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0044437,176524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00224238,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002112,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002145,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036016,413,9446,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00031127,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00021105,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021105,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021105,9440
BLOCK: root0.0002171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0002174,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00025760,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023757,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012426,5360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,8800
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,064262,144
BLOCK: header0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001169,2880
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,464262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002269,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,4480
BLOCK: vmenu0.00041172,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,9920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,232262,144
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0001158,1520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4080
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,088262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,4000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0001166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007290,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00034828,8160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0005365,4160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00031141,488262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003122,1920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031154,952262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001169,9360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,672262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00031164,0240
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002169,712262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0001166,0480
BLOCK: themecfg0.00061124,824262,144
BLOCK: top.Js0.0002166,3520
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00051212,784262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0012189,6560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051243,232262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0002168,4400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.013811,653,0481,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00141167,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007193,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008284,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004134,3200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002125,9280
BLOCK: category.products0.00331152,3600
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,512262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00131100,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002188,0320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,608262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041133,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004175,4800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00052073,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1141100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0011755,688262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00174248,9760
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.108913,626,8323,670,016
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01071589,744524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113740,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00487412,7280
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00077420,7600
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003171,5120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003120,2160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0004117,7680
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00291118,192262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00521335,712262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,3680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0004138,064262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0008116,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.0000127,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00041251,2320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.0002121,3120
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.080512,409,0562,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00801440,512524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00791436,312524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008210,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00151226,768262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.006010328,4320
OBSERVER: tax0.0004172,392262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.071911,935,2001,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011810,4320
init_config_section:websites0.003311,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00559190,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001916,4080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00729182,424262,144
locale/currency0.00171980,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004243,5440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003240,7760
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/vmagicmenu.phtml0.0003115,6800
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0021139,6160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0013126,1280
CACHE_URL0.00381190,960262,144