warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola

Jaqueta Army

COD.: JaquetaArmy

Jaqueta Jeans W Army


Preço: R$350,00

Special Price R$250,00

Disponível: Em estoque

Preço: R$350,00

Special Price R$250,00

*Campos Obrigatórios

Descrição

Detalhes

- Jaqueta Jeans 100% algodão

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19876824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0075299122,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00201076,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00091928,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001191,3200
init_config_section:stores_pt0.001912,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00121137,792262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091116,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007158,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00061522,7920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4325100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.008812,317,4403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0007458,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0002131,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00091127,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,808262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003711,551,3282,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00331466,0480
OBSERVER: log0.00191135,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053149,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031133,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002183,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4232100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002428,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0000121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007196,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00083386,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.036052,879,8882,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004198,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000311777,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000210816,8400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01115752,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00007114,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01655742,608786,432
init_config_section:websites0.003511,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004458,2800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003957,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00344233,7520
OBSERVER: inventory0.00516394,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002130,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00581840,056786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00561781,128786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004134,5600
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002153,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003213,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0012327,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001736,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00183246,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002112,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0104158,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.053316,262,6806,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00031128,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031688,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021688,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021688,4640
BLOCK: root0.0002171,856262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00024756,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00024067,2720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011723,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,880262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001169,288262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,4560
BLOCK: currency0.0001167,0960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,4480
BLOCK: vmenu0.00041172,2720
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,984262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,2320
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0002160,2000
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,408262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,408262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0001166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006286,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022414,6080
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0004341,6480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00031143,5360
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003122,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.02851154,9440
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,9360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,520262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,6640
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00031164,016262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002169,7120
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0002266,0960
BLOCK: themecfg0.00071124,824262,144
BLOCK: top.Js0.0002166,3520
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00041212,792262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0009189,6560
BLOCK: product.info0.00271244,096262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00052243,304524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,6640
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,6800
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,016262,144
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00041165,7680
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,144262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,0400
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00031113,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,928262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,5360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002123,0560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0002169,4880
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002185,1440
BLOCK: product.info.related0.0002182,224262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00031167,7520
BLOCK:0.00073334,720262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.product0.00031133,5280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,768262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3221100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0021785,8320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00294147,4640
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/1column.phtml0.317013,599,2723,932,160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01181589,344786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00175055,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00867512,6240
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00137520,8320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004171,464262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7040
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0005117,7840
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00311118,3520
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00571376,208262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,3680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0003138,0800
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0007116,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.0000127,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00041251,1680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.00041102,400262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.293012,386,6722,359,296
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.011711834,000786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0003135,0800
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00351150,384262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00511353,784262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.005214374,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00181242,8880
OBSERVER: tax0.0004172,3840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0002114,7840
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00191186,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0002132,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0006178,6000
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00234178,384262,144
locale/currency0.0476873,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,4640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,280262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,328262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/ecommerceteam/cloud-zoom/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.16521149,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00053218,3840
frontend/base/default/template/cataloginventory/qtyincrements.phtml0.0017129,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002241,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002241,552262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0086135,3600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0055210,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0009117,3760
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00781106,8480
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.003117,5920
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0021186,0880
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.02591363,560524,288
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.00551197,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00183104,328262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0005122,9600
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.0027118,4400
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/view/customtab.phtml0.0010135,3600
CACHE_URL0.00361178,024262,144