warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
  • Sale Kimono Kali Kimono Kali
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17411832
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0058336134,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00211387,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00121928,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001191,3200
init_config_section:stores_pt0.001812,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00111137,808262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091116,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00012313,3920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008158,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00083423,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001291,8640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6856100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.009312,317,3763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0007458,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0002131,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00091127,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0002129,816262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003611,551,2482,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00371466,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00191135,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073149,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051133,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003183,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6759100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00044661,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007197,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0011287121,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001281,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.019222,123,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004249,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000312079,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001414037,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00462421,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017114,9120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00852598,976786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.002523143,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0006247,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004243,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0000231,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.533324181,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00582433,528786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0000241,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.002024231,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0001231,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002112,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002145,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.025616,413,9686,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00021127,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00021105,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00011105,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00011105,9360
BLOCK: root0.0002171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0002174,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00025760,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013757,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012426,5360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,8800
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,064262,144
BLOCK: header0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001169,2880
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,464262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002269,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,4480
BLOCK: vmenu0.00041172,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,9920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,232262,144
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0001158,1520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4080
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,088262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,4000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0001166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006290,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00036840,6560
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0005365,4160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00031141,496262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003122,1920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031154,944262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001169,9360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,664262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00031164,0240
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0001169,712262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0001166,0480
BLOCK: themecfg0.00051124,824262,144
BLOCK: top.Js0.0001166,3520
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00031212,768262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0007189,6560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,232262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0001168,4400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.008411,653,0321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00101167,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006193,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005284,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0002134,3200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001125,9280
BLOCK: category.products0.00191152,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001438,0960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.008043245,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0000261,7200
BLOCK: product_list0.0002186,496262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00081100,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002188,0320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001165,632262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001166,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031133,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003175,4800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003470,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6362100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0012604,968262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00112934,2560
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.632013,693,5523,932,160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01011589,744524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113740,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00575912,0080
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00085917,4000
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003171,5120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003120,2160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0004117,7680
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00281118,200262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.04481565,544786,432
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,3680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0003138,064262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0007116,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.0001127,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00051251,2320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/magicmenu.phtml0.03161233,880524,288
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/topmenu.phtml0.02701222,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Magiccart_Magicmenu_Model_Category0.00011912,7920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0010310,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0001191,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Magiccart_Magicmenu_Model_Mysql4_Menu_Collection0.0001210,4720
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.0008121,5680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.025111,943,8002,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00591361,296262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00591357,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00131220,672262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00162232,088262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0004172,3840
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.018611,571,5041,835,008
init_config_section:websites0.003311,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00091101,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00211150,4240
locale/currency0.0016479,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004243,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003241,0320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/vmagicmenu.phtml0.53781347,616262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/amenu.phtml0.53491333,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.53421305,768262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.53411308,776262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0019132,3360
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0012125,7680
CACHE_URL0.00291146,240262,144