warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19855024
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0107608272,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005832216,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00325077,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002502,8160
init_config_section:stores_pt0.001812,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00451141,0640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381118,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011145,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00012313,4320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026159,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00244324,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001291,9680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9601100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020512,327,0802,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0010134,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024459,800262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0015132,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311130,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008130,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005511,552,7922,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00751468,0160
OBSERVER: log0.00331136,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007120,0080
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,5920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00193150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091131,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9362100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00064662,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0018198,7040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0017395138,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001372,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0721112,898,5123,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011250,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000312079,0960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001614938,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0192111,426,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.041111670,3041,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.002923145,080262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010348,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0007343,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0000231,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.546634379,632262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01223476,088262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001341,8480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.019534876,7201,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0001231,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005112,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002145,6160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.061416,486,7525,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00191129,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00021115,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021115,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00011105,9920
BLOCK: root0.0004172,1840
BLOCK: head0.0007175,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00025761,0800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013757,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012426,5840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,4960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,3680
BLOCK: header0.0003167,3360
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,8160
BLOCK: currency0.0003269,4080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121115,2000
BLOCK: vmenu0.00191173,504262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,2880
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,288262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,6160
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0002158,4400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0008183,360262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,8320
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,2240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,7360
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0026292,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00059054,2880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014366,9600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,0800
BLOCK: return_link0.00051142,3520
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,6800
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008122,600262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221157,384262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005170,5200
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,9520
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00111165,456262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0003170,1440
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003166,3840
BLOCK: themecfg0.00111125,688262,144
BLOCK: top.Js0.0003166,6880
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00111214,080262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0014190,6960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00151244,784262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0003168,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.022511,689,6801,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00431169,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0027194,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001251,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007285,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006240,2400
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002126,3840
BLOCK: category.products0.00281153,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001438,3760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.008843248,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001261,7200
BLOCK: product_list0.0005187,0240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00161101,2080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0008189,088262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,9200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3040
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051134,296262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004168,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009176,736524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00102275,272524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8310100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0013795,7440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00214957,5600
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.825515,916,1045,767,168
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01561604,240524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113740,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00657813,3920
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00097822,4240
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012174,8320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006120,6240
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0006133,624262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0006118,6320
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00451121,3680
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.04361571,000786,432
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007145,3200
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0012139,5600
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0009117,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.0001127,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00041252,2480
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/magicmenu.phtml0.03241233,464524,288
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/topmenu.phtml0.02861222,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Magiccart_Magicmenu_Model_Category0.00011912,7920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0011310,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0001191,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Magiccart_Magicmenu_Model_Mysql4_Menu_Collection0.0002210,4720
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.0009122,7040
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.201113,994,7683,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01551456,104262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01541451,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0000118400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.018111862,6641,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.019321910,4081,572,864
OBSERVER: tax0.00281176,2080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00211176,2880
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.184713,502,5763,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0000102,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012011,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001108880
init_config_section:websites0.003411,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0002102,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.006910206,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011018,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0001115,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00031043,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001251,2480
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0498301,059,4401,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.0879101,287,0641,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.00301092,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00172124,9440
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.025810160,032262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.050010803,5281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.00171072,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0000106,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.00151071,9920
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0022105,3280
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00331080,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001251,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.010910191,968262,144
locale/currency0.003221148,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00092110,752262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00092107,968262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0012109,7120
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/vmagicmenu.phtml0.54751356,336262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/amenu.phtml0.54421340,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.54341313,344262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.54341316,352262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0041178,3360
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015192,232262,144
CACHE_URL0.00401199,480262,144