warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
  • Sale Body Black Body Black
  • Sale Body Flowers Body Flowers
  • Sale Body Dragão Body Dragão
  • Sale Body W Body W
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 18053800
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0051346159,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00251608,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00163046,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001301,8400
init_config_section:stores_pt0.001912,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00121137,808262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101116,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008158,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00051522,9200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1628100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.009012,317,3843,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009458,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0002131,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00091127,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0002129,808262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003611,551,2562,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00341466,0640
OBSERVER: log0.00201135,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053149,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031133,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002183,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1533100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002132,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007197,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0011214111,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0000109520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.028752,353,3681,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003142,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000311978,4000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001214235,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00845742,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00006914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01315607,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005327,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0037894,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0053826,904524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00618494,512786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002112,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002145,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.027216,427,2966,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00031127,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00021115,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00011115,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00011105,9200
BLOCK: root0.0002171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0002174,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00025760,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013757,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012426,5360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,8800
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,080262,144
BLOCK: header0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001169,2880
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,456262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002269,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,4480
BLOCK: vmenu0.00051172,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,9920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,232262,144
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0001158,1520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4080
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,088262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,4000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0001166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007290,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00023118,7520
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006365,4160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00031141,496262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004122,1920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031154,952262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,9360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,672262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00031164,0240
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0001169,712262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0001166,0480
BLOCK: themecfg0.00061124,824262,144
BLOCK: top.Js0.0001166,3520
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00031212,760262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0008189,6560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,232262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0001168,4400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.009111,666,4081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00111167,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006193,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0000131,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006284,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004239,7200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001125,9280
BLOCK: category.products0.00201152,3360
BLOCK: product_list0.0002186,504262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00081100,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002188,0320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001165,608262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001166,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031133,496262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004175,4800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00031071,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1113100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0010665,2560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00133439,8880
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.106614,304,1924,456,448
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01081589,240524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113740,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00426512,2960
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00066518,7440
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003171,5120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7040
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0004117,7680
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00291118,216262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00621336,208262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,3680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0004138,080262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0012116,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.0001127,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00041251,2320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.0003121,312262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.076213,061,3523,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00761393,760524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00761389,560524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008210,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00535483,536786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00629502,808786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0005572,9280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007533,6640
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.068012,648,7602,621,440
init_config_section:websites0.003311,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00244134,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0001418,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0000161,1760
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.016312482,192786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.03024755,3921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0010452,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0006910,5280
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00904152,840262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01634383,208786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0005428,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0005429,040262,144
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0017445,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0000161,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00384162,2560
locale/currency0.00161079,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004243,5440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003240,7760
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/vmagicmenu.phtml0.0003115,6800
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0027178,5680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0012126,1600
CACHE_URL0.00331164,4320