warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24116016
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.01881418638,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.013384441,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0071127194,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00031276,520262,144
init_config_section:stores_pt0.001912,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00121137,808262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101116,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,3280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010158,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00176625,3680
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0005100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013712,317,4003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011458,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003131,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141127,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004129,816262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005511,551,2642,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00521466,0640
OBSERVER: log0.00281135,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051133,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004183,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9861100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003132,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018611165,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002613,4000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2029576,834,2483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004142,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000511978,4160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001719543,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0809576,492,960786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017215,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0971571,076,3521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005327,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012408,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0009403,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.260140793,312262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.027340243,9122,359,296
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003402,1360
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0383402,140,0721,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002112,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002145,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.028316,442,6326,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00031127,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00021135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00011135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00011126,0160
BLOCK: root0.0002171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0002174,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00025760,9040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013757,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012426,5360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,8800
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,064262,144
BLOCK: header0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,2880
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,4560
BLOCK: currency0.0002269,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,4480
BLOCK: vmenu0.00051172,232262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,9920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,232262,144
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0002158,1520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,4080
BLOCK: footer0.00021102,088262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,4000
BLOCK: newsletter0.0001166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006290,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000816296,2960
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0005365,4160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041141,488262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003122,1920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031154,944262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,200262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001169,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,664262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00031164,0240
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002169,712262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0001165,6160
BLOCK: themecfg0.00051124,9520
BLOCK: top.Js0.0001166,2240
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00031212,784262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0008189,6560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0001168,4400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.010611,694,7761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00121167,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007193,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002774,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00093103,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005345,1360
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001125,9280
BLOCK: category.products0.00161139,944262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0002186,4800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00091100,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002188,0320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001165,6000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031133,488262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004175,4640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001011490,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.9386100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.002717010,2320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0056138156,3680
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.9282110,064,12810,485,760
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01061589,760524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113740,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.011416917,2800
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.001616942,0320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003171,4880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003120,2160
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0004132,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0004117,7600
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00301118,192262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00501335,680524,288
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,3680
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0003138,072262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0007116,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.0000127,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00041251,2320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.0002120,8560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.655718,650,0489,175,040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01801882,2081,835,008
OBSERVER: review0.01791878,0161,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001372,1840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0007210,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0363372,119,3121,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.0552932,519,1521,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00103777,2800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.004837247,176262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.637117,605,3127,077,888
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.00025614,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.000411263,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001563,1520
init_config_section:websites0.004911,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0011564,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.027556712,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00045699,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00023718,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.00031115,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.00021115,7360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.033456375,5281,572,864
locale/currency0.001911284,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004243,544262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004240,776262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00575649,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.001036148,1760
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.16411083,064,2561,835,008
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.2832363,040,0961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.008036243,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00527380,6720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.084736179,1360
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.1645362,170,9201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.005236253,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00023620,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.004636252,5280
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00793615,6320
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.008436186,0880
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicmenu/vmagicmenu.phtml0.0003115,6640
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.24641103,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0000186,6720
frontend/alobencher/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001116,8720
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0012126,1120
CACHE_URL0.00901454,192524,288