warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13631488, emalloc: 12368672
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.003912161,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005272,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005714,4560
init_config_section:stores_pt0.001812,1920
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291141,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00241119,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007145,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020156,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0012422,992262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1376100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019612,328,3842,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0009134,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021359,128262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0013132,176262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281131,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007130,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005211,553,2002,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00771468,1760
OBSERVER: log0.00331135,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008120,0080
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,5920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00203150,8880
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.1139100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005114,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0001132,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.001416640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.034313,910,4723,407,872
BLOCK: formkey0.00231132,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002724,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001723,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001723,9120
BLOCK: root0.0005175,5760
BLOCK: head0.0011176,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00024255,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012749,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011622,9520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051113,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4000
BLOCK: header0.0004167,304262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0005169,6400
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,8480
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,4000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141116,320262,144
BLOCK: vmenu0.00351281,336262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,2160
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,3280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,568262,144
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0003158,4640
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009182,5200
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,744262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,7360
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,7280
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0029292,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00012213,5120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015367,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,096262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,7440
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009122,6640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241159,032524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005170,3600
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,8480
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005170,1360
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00111165,8080
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0003170,152262,144
BLOCK: content.top0.0003166,3600
BLOCK: themecfg0.00101125,6880
BLOCK: top.Js0.0003166,6640
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00101214,136262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0013190,3920
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0004167,9120
BLOCK: captcha0.0002165,904262,144
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0002166,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005146,0800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004140,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.0769100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007414,0160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00092024,6720
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/1column.phtml0.072913,130,3844,194,304
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01941617,736786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00123538,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00364011,4800
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00074013,3280
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0016172,968262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006120,6320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0008133,6320
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0008118,5840
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00561121,600262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00701426,408524,288
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007145,2000
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0019194,112262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0009117,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0003418,6880
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.035111,654,2322,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004131,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0018198,3600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0009279,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.027611,285,9522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0010141,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014227,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0001355,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00361207,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000286,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01711343,4721,572,864
frontend/alobencher/default/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.00561282,2000
CACHE_URL0.00281134,8080