warung

Olá, tudo bem? Como podemos te ajudar?

ola
W R N G

Personalizados

comprar

Camisetas - Hombre

comprar

Feminino

comprar
A marca oficial do templo

Praia

WRNG FOR SUNNY DAYS

Comprar

Masculino

WRNG FOR HIM

Comprar

Feminino

WRNG FOR HER

Comprar
 

Destaques

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22544384, emalloc: 21453600
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0113936413,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.008757928,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.004070109,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002703,7680
init_config_section:stores_es0.003012,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00171137,800262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00023821,9120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014155,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00229326,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001482,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5758100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010412,292,5122,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008457,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003131,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00111127,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004511,527,6402,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00351466,1200
OBSERVER: log0.00201135,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063149,2400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041133,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.5650100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002864,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002112,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0001140,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.016314,621,3124,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00031127,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002965,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001965,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001965,0160
BLOCK: root0.0002171,8560
BLOCK: head0.0001174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00026364,6000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023553,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012628,5200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021113,912262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,288262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0001168,4560
BLOCK: currency0.0001167,0960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,4480
BLOCK: vmenu0.00071278,896262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,920262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,9840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,2320
BLOCK: bottom5-main-final0.0001158,1520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,416262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,0880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,400262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0001166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006286,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000610663,1520
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0005365,8000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,552262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00031141,4880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004122,080262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,3440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,176262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,9360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001167,496262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,6640
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00031164,0160
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002169,712262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: themecfg0.00081124,992262,144
BLOCK: top.Js0.0002166,2240
BLOCK: ajaxcart0.00041212,784262,144
BLOCK: whatsappchat0.0008189,6560
BLOCK: cms_page0.0003161,4640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001165,5920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001166,9280
BLOCK: bannerslider.bannerslider0.0002167,7920
BLOCK: home.category0.0002182,240262,144
BLOCK:0.00042233,416262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003145,7040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00077052,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.5447100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0014856,168262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00265868,3360
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/1column.phtml0.5358111,165,55211,796,480
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01161606,816524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153743,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00618413,0560
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00108422,8480
frontend/alobencher/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004171,5120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7040
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/alothemes/themecfg.phtml0.0005132,4560
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/jscfg.phtml0.0005118,2800
frontend/base/default/template/whatsappchat/whatsappchat.phtml0.00291118,432262,144
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00441372,112524,288
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004144,3760
frontend/alobencher/default/template/magiccart/magicshop/checkout/cart/mini_cart.phtml0.0004138,080262,144
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0008116,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0002522,7200
frontend/alobencher/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.009311,622,7841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002837,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007196,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013559158,2800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1343414,592,6243,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005355,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000311978,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002117348,408262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0583414,416,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017215,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.061641744,3121,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.00251294,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001442,5920
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/slider7.phtml0.0003122,0000
frontend/alobencher/demo3/template/page/html/cms/categories.phtml0.01671357,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0002116,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00071256,760262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013317,960262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008237,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005233,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.033623727,096262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.031523382,7361,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003231,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0248231,596,168786,432
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0011316,0480
frontend/base/default/template/impacte/categories/home.phtml0.00101150,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Impacte_Categories_Model_Item0.0001114,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0008491,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00012011,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01531603,1601,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.01521598,8321,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0000221,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0243221,592,448786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.0354561,720,800786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00082275,8000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.003122183,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001412,3760
frontend/base/default/template/impacte/catalog/list.phtml0.446116,356,1606,029,312
init_config_section:websites0.003511,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00993486,3840
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00943489,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00033417,6640
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.1819192,895,3041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.004219142,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00273943,4080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.058819737,032786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005285,6320
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.1018191,528,264786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1016572,007,904786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.002719134,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.002619159,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00012010,0800
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0050198,6960
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.006819299,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004237,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002348,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00026235,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001342,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008343,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.016734384,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00033460,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00061979,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001643,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001643,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.019434285,000524,288
locale/currency0.00125780,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003144,4720
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003141,5280
CACHE_URL0.00771382,688524,288